12. 3. 9.

♡Ulzzang Hairstyle♡

I'am an Owl
i can't sleep if the time not over 12pm!
today I tried to sleep early, at 9 pm, but still,,, I CAN"T!!!! end up i wake up and just stay in my bed, so i open my blog again, and keep blogging,  this kinda make me stressful. and stress look at my eyes in the morning, what should i call? panda? ㅋㅋㅋ
and so stress when i remember i'm alone now(who care? ) i had broken up with my bf,, so i'm alone now, little bit envious with my friends~ ah~ nevermind~~ i can find the new oneㅋㅋㅋ
화이팅~!!!!!

hmm, I'm confused what should i post .. ulzzang? wallpaper? or make-up tutorial (but I'm not an expert, just like watching it on youtube i have subcribe beautifymeeh now, this is her blog: beautifymeeh i hope you enjoy her video tutorial and she have handsome Korean husband and she ever met with 2PM and Wonder Girls


  
 while I'm write this I'm also looking for ulzzang's hair models/hairstyle (why do almost all my post theme are all about ulzzang today? ) and i search it in naver or daum, not in google because too much chinesse ulzzang(no offense they look fake, too much make up and photoshop lol they look like doll, yeah, but some of them totally fake)

so this is some of hairstyle that i got from naver.. its look alike, just curl it, you can check JungSaemMool's Channel on youtube, there're some awesome hairstyle

i like her hairstyle(because i have short hair now ㅋㅋㅋ)

어머!!! with taejun?? >.<

simple hairstyle, love it ♡

boyish but still cute♡




댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기

Please your comment here~~^^