10. 7. 31.

Shinee Profile


Wow! My friend really a BIG fan of SHINEE~~ aww!! Me too~ hahaha
And because of her request to post their profile (but I cant find the full one T__T) even if I late to post their profile, but I hope you enjoy it~
Ok, there it is~ ^^


ONEW
Stage name: Onew (
온유 or 温流)
Birth name: Lee Jinki (
이진기)
Birth date: December 14, 1989 (1989-12-14)

Position: Sub vocal, Leader






JONGHYUN
Stage name: Jonghyun (
종현 or 鐘鉉)
Birth name: Kim Jonghyun (
김종현)
Birth date: April 8, 1990 (1990-04-08)

Position: Lead vocal





TAEMIN
Stage name: Taemin (
태민 or 泰民)
Birth name: Lee Taemin (
이태민)
Birth date: July 18, 1993 (1993-07-18)

Position: Sub vocal, lead dancer






MINHO
Stage name: Minho (
민호 or 珉豪)
Birth name: Choi Minho ((
최민호)
Birth date: December 9, 1991 (1991-12-09)

Position: Rap and sub vocal







KEY
Stage name: Key (
)
Birth name: Kim Kibum (
김기범)
Birth date: September 23, 1991 (1991-09-23)

Position: Rap and sub vocal

댓글 1개:

Please your comment here~~^^